Erste

Český Telecom Extraliga 1999/00

kolodatumdomácíhosté   
1. pá 10. 9. 1999  Kladno  Znojmo 4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1)
2. ne 12. 9. 1999  Znojmo  Slavia 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
3. út 14. 9. 1999  Vítkovice  Znojmo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0.0)
4. pá 17. 9. 1999  Znojmo  Zlín 2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
5. ne 19. 9. 1999  Třinec  Znojmo 3:3 (0:0, 2:2, 1:1)
6. pá 24. 9. 1999  Znojmo  Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
7. ne 26. 9. 1999  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0.1)
8. pá 1. 10. 1999  Znojmo  Litvínov 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
9. ne 3. 10. 1999  Sparta  Znojmo 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
10. pá 8. 10. 1999  Znojmo  Havířov 3:6 (2:1, 0:1, 1:4)
11. ne 10. 10. 1999  Vsetín  Znojmo 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
12. pá 15. 10. 1999  Plzeň  Znojmo 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)
13. ne 17. 10. 1999  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo 6:3 (2:2, 3:1, 1:0)
14. út 19. 10. 1999  Znojmo  Kladno 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
15. pá 22. 10. 1999  Slavia  Znojmo 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
16. ne 24. 10. 1999  Znojmo  Vítkovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17. pá 29. 10. 1999  Zlín  Znojmo 2:2 (0:0, 0:1, 2.1)
18. ne 31. 10. 1999  Znojmo  Třinec 7:2 (3:1, 2:0, 2:1)
25. út 2. 11. 1999  Znojmo  Plzeň 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19. pá 5. 11. 1999  Pardubice  Znojmo 4:4 (2:1, 2:0, 0:3)
20. ne 7. 11. 1999  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
21. pá 19. 11. 1999  Litvínov  Znojmo 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
22. ne 21. 11. 1999  Znojmo  Sparta 4:9 (2:5, 1:3, 1:1)
23. út 23. 11. 1999  Havířov  Znojmo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
24. pá 26. 11. 1999  Znojmo  Vsetín 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
26. pá 3. 12. 1999  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo 7:5 (1:1, 3:3, 3:1)
27. ne 5. 12. 1999  Kladno  Znojmo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
28. út 7. 12. 1999  Znojmo  Slavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
29. út 21. 12. 1999  Vítkovice  Znojmo 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
30. ne 26. 12. 1999  Znojmo  Zlín 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
31. út 28. 12. 1999  Třinec  Znojmo 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
32. út 4. 1. 2000  Znojmo  Pardubice 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
33. pá 7. 1. 2000  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 4:4 (0:3, 4:1, 0:0)
34. ne 9. 1. 2000  Znojmo  Litvínov 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0)
35. pá 14. 1. 2000  Sparta  Znojmo 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
36. ne 16. 1. 2000  Znojmo  Havířov 8:4 (2:2, 1:1, 5:1)
37. pá 21. 1. 2000  Vsetín  Znojmo 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
38. ne 23. 1. 2000  Plzeň  Znojmo 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
39. út 25. 1. 2000  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
40. pá 28. 1. 2000  Znojmo  Kladno 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
41. út 1. 2. 2000  Slavia  Znojmo 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
42. pá 4. 2. 2000  Znojmo  Vítkovice 2:6 (1:3, 1:3, 0:0)
43. ne 6. 2. 2000  Zlín  Znojmo 3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3)
44. pá 18. 2. 2000  Znojmo  Třinec 4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2)
45. ne 20. 2. 2000  Pardubice  Znojmo 6:3 (4:1, 2:0, 0:2)
46. út 22. 2. 2000  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
47. pá 25. 2. 2000  Litvínov  Znojmo 2:5 (2:2, 0:0, 0:3)
48. ne 27. 2. 2000  Znojmo  Sparta 2:2 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1)
49. pá 3. 3. 2000  Havířov  Znojmo 8:2 (5:2, 1:0, 2:0)
50. ne 5. 3. 2000  Znojmo  Vsetín 3:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2)
51. pá 10. 3. 2000  Znojmo  Plzeň 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
52. ne 12. 3. 2000  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary 4:7 (1:3, 2:4, 1:0)