Erste

O2 Extraliga 2008/09

kolodatumdomácíhosté   
1. út 9. 9. 2008  Znojmo  Třinec 6:3 (0:0, 3:0, 3:3)
2. pá 12. 9. 2008  Kladno  Znojmo 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
3. ne 14. 9. 2008  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
5. pá 19. 9. 2008  Znojmo  Zlín 3:2sn (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
6. ne 21. 9. 2008  Sparta  Znojmo 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
7. út 23. 9. 2008  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
8. pá 26. 9. 2008  Ml. Boleslav  Znojmo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
9. ne 28. 9. 2008  Znojmo  Vítkovice 4:5sn (2:0, 2:3, 0:1 - 0:0)
10. út 30. 9. 2008  Litvínov  Znojmo 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
11. pá 3. 10. 2008  Znojmo  Plzeň 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
12. po 6. 10. 2008  Liberec  Znojmo 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
13. pá 10. 10. 2008  Slavia  Znojmo 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
14. ne 12. 10. 2008  Třinec  Znojmo 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
15. út 14. 10. 2008  Znojmo  Kladno 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16. pá 17. 10. 2008  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
17. ne 19. 10. 2008  Znojmo  Pardubice 5:6p (2:3, 3:0, 0:2 - 0:1)
18. pá 24. 10. 2008  Zlín  Znojmo 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
19. ne 26. 10. 2008  Znojmo  Sparta 2:3sn (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
4. út 28. 10. 2008  Pardubice  Znojmo 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
20. pá 31. 10. 2008  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
21. ne 2. 11. 2008  Znojmo  Ml. Boleslav 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
22. čt 13. 11. 2008  Vítkovice  Znojmo 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
23. ne 16. 11. 2008  Znojmo  Litvínov 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
24. pá 21. 11. 2008  Plzeň  Znojmo 3:4sn (1:0, 1:1, 1:2 - 0:0)
25. ne 23. 11. 2008  Znojmo  Liberec 4:3 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2)
26. út 25. 11. 2008  Slavia  Znojmo 2:3sn (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
27. čt 27. 11. 2008  Znojmo  Třinec 2:3sn (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
28. ne 30. 11. 2008  Kladno  Znojmo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
29. pá 5. 12. 2008  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
30. ne 7. 12. 2008  Pardubice  Znojmo 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
31. pá 12. 12. 2008  Znojmo  Zlín 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
32. ne 14. 12. 2008  Sparta  Znojmo 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
34. út 16. 12. 2008  Ml. Boleslav  Znojmo 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
33. út 23. 12. 2008  Znojmo  Karlovy Vary 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
35. ne 28. 12. 2008  Znojmo  Vítkovice 3:2p (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
36. út 30. 12. 2008  Litvínov  Znojmo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
37. pá 2. 1. 2009  Znojmo  Plzeň 3:2 (0:0, 2:2. 1:0)
38. ne 4. 1. 2009  Liberec  Znojmo 3:5 (3:2, 0:1, 0:2)
39. pá 9. 1. 2009  Znojmo  Slavia 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1)
40. ne 11. 1. 2009  Třinec  Znojmo 2:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
41. út 13. 1. 2009  Znojmo  Kladno 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
42. pá 16. 1. 2009  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
43. ne 18. 1. 2009  Znojmo  Pardubice 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
44. pá 23. 1. 2009  Zlín  Znojmo 3:2sn (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
45. ne 25. 1. 2009  Znojmo  Sparta 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
46. čt 29. 1. 2009  Karlovy Vary  Znojmo 2:1sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
47. ne 1. 2. 2009  Znojmo  Ml. Boleslav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
48. st 11. 2. 2009  Vítkovice  Znojmo 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
49. pá 13. 2. 2009  Znojmo  Litvínov 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
50. ne 15. 2. 2009  Plzeň  Znojmo 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
51. út 17. 2. 2009  Znojmo  Liberec 4:3p (0:2, 2:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
52. čt 19. 2. 2009  Znojmo  Slavia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
UDR1 út 24. 2. 2009  Znojmo  Kladno 5:3 (2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
UDR2 pá 27. 2. 2009  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
UDR3 ne 1. 3. 2009  Znojmo  Ml. Boleslav 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
UDR4 út 3. 3. 2009  Kladno  Znojmo 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
UDR5 pá 6. 3. 2009  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
UDR6 ne 8. 3. 2009  Ml. Boleslav  Znojmo 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
UDR7 út 10. 3. 2009  Znojmo  Kladno 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
UDR8 pá 13. 3. 2009  Č. Budějovice  Znojmo 3:2sn (1:0, 1:2, 0:0 - 0:0)
UDR9 ne 15. 3. 2009  Znojmo  Ml. Boleslav 2:3p (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
UDR10 út 17. 3. 2009  Kladno  Znojmo 2:3p (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
UDR11 pá 20. 3. 2009  Znojmo  Č. Budějovice 2:3p (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
UDR12 ne 22. 3. 2009  Ml. Boleslav  Znojmo 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)